Welcome to SafariNow. Get off your accommodation booking by paying with the voucher code before .

Test subject goes here

Ado Felly Guest House

Please enter dates to receive pricing
 Sleeps 26
Type: Hotel
Check-in: 12:00 PM
Check-out: 12:00 PM

About Ado Felly Guest House

Ado Felly Guest House is situated on Godwin Ezenwa Street in Asaba.

Each room has air-conditioning, a television and an en suite shower.

Guests can order a variety of meals and drinks at the onsite restaurant and bar.

Airport pickup and laundry services can be arranged. The premises are guarded by security personnel and ample onsite parking space is available.

Ado Felly Guest House is in proximity to Ibuza Road.
Ado Felly Guest House is in proximity to Ibuza Road.
Guests can order a variety of meals and drinks at the onsite restaurant and bar.

Availability and Pricing

Select dates (Your dates are Available)

Room
Adults
Kids
Child Age
* Select the room/s you are interested in

Please select check in and check out dates above to see what rooms are available.

Rooms Available Unavailable
1+View all photos.
Sleeps
Less
Facilities: 
... More
Show other rooms
Note: This room only sleeps
+ View all photos.

Bed details

Sleeps

Accommodates

Maximum:
Max adults:
Max kids:

Room details

Room facilities

Facilities: 
Available Unavailable

Rates Calendar

Amenities

Facilities

  • Airport Shuttle
  • Room Service
  • 24H. Security
  • Bar/Lounge
  • Car rental service

Ado Felly Guest House location

Click to interact with the map
Click to display the map
Ado Felly Guest House is 3.7km from the centre of Asaba , the nearest airport 2716.7km (Banjul International Airport).
*Distances are shown as the crow flies and not necessarily the actual travelling

Email Friends a link to Ado Felly Guest House

Friend's Email
Your Name
Your Email
Your Messsage
Please indicate that you are not a robot
Thank you, your message was successfully sent.
WEB02

Register



Send me your awesome newsletter?
Already have an account? Login here

Ado Felly Guest House,Hotel,Asaba, Nigeria, Africa, World

Ado Felly Guest House is situated on Godwin Ezenwa Street in Asaba.<br/><br/>Each room has air-conditioning, a television and an en suite